Celostátní žebříček českého poolbilliardu
Jméno:
Heslo:
Registrace
Hlavní strana
Turnaje
Hráči
Série
Kluby
Rating
GDPR
Původní nápad a řešení žebříčku
ing. Vladimír Hajdovský,
Design a kód:
WEB-X Copyright 2011,
Provozovatel -
Taga.cz
MR seniorů - 8-ball MR seniorů, (do 6)
Umístění
Jméno
Klub
Rating
Body
1
Janata Jan
SK Billiard Centrum Praha
5
82.4
2
Kavan Petr
Casablanca Tábor
5
70.9
3
Halamka Pavel
BC Harlequ´in Praha
5
60.2
4
Suchánek Tomáš
Casablanca Tábor
4
60.2
5
Kokoška Petr
BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň
2
50.3
6
Škrhák Vladimír
SK Delta Billiard Brno
2
50.3
7
Hercík Karel
Beseda Lovosice
2
50.3
8
Pavlas Josef
Harlequin Roudnice n/L.
2
50.3
9
Hájek Vlastimil
BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň
3
41.2
10
Žemlička Josef
BC Harlequ´in Praha
3
41.2
11
Švaňa Milan
Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno
2
41.2
12
Kratochvíl Josef
Beseda Lovosice
2
41.2
13
Vladyka Robin
BC Harlequ´in Praha
5
41.2
14
Walach Kristian
SK Delta Billiard Brno
4
41.2
15
Michálek Petr
MPC Pardubice
2
41.2
16
Hochman Jindřich
BC Lysá nad Labem
2
41.2
17
Korn Jiří
BC Harlequ´in Praha
2
33
18
Jech Pavel
SK Delta Billiard Brno
2
33
19
Mičkal Libor
Billiard club Příchovice
4
33
20
Kočí Ivan
SK Billiard Centrum Praha
2
33
21
Jaborník Michal
SK Delta Billiard Brno
3
33
22
Žalmanová Ilona
MPC Pardubice
3
33
23
Zuklín Petr
Řipská Praha
2
33
24
Bílek Rudolf
SK Billiard Centrum Praha
2
33
25
Javůrek Jaroslav
MPC Pardubice
2
25.5
26
Novotný Tomáš
BC Balabuška Praha
2
25.5
27
Krauskopf Ivo
BC Golden Horn Praha
3
25.5
28
Jadrný Roman
MPC Pardubice
2
25.5
29
Urban Vladimír
DUNS Benátky n/J.
4
25.5
30
Vrzák František
BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň
2
25.5
31
Poskočilová Eva
BC Harlequ´in Praha
3
25.5
32
Kaslová Květa
Billiard club Příchovice
2
25.5
33
Božovský Robert
Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno
2
19
34
Egner Alexandr
SK Delta Billiard Brno
4
19
35
Žalman Miloš
MPC Pardubice
2
19
36
Pavlasová Miloslava
Beseda Lovosice
2
19
37
Tribula Roman
Harlequin Roudnice n/L.
3
19
38
Starý Oldřich
BC Harlequ´in Praha
2
19
39
Hořeňovský Jaroslav
MPC Pardubice
2
19
40
Štich Václav
Billiard club Příchovice
2
19
41
Dončuk Jan
MPC Pardubice
2
19
42
Severa Martin
BC Harlequ´in Praha
2
19
43
Téma Libor
SC Rozmarýn Brno, o.s.
2
19
44
Hrdina Jiří
Billiard club Příchovice
2
19